Our Staff

Last First Postion Email
Adams Alyssa 4th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Alegrado Czarina RSP Teacher [email protected]
Allmon Crystal Noon Duty Supervisor [email protected]
Areola Cristina Lead Psychologist [email protected]
Barber Ashley LSH [email protected]
Bautista Patricia Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Bueno Irma CNS [email protected]
Bulik Carly Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Castro Fernando Custodian [email protected]
Ceballos Sandra Student Attendant [email protected]
Clemetson Stacy VAPA Teacher (Art) [email protected]
DeCima Albert Preschool Teacher [email protected]
Dehne Camille 6th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Diaz Alejandra Student Attendant [email protected]
Enriquez Leticia District Social Worker [email protected]
Escamilla Carolina Student Attendant [email protected]
Felix Ernesto Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Fregoso Tania Preschool Teacher [email protected]
Galvan Edith Student Attendant [email protected]
Garcia Alejandrina Student Attendant [email protected]
Garcia Rudbelina Student Attendant [email protected]
Gastelum Maria Student Attendant [email protected]
Gaughan Aleida Student Attendant [email protected]
Gillespie Elena Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Gochicoa Maria Librarian [email protected]
Gonzalez Rosemary Counselor [email protected]
Gonzalez Sandra Student Attendant [email protected]
Haase Andrea Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Hidalgo Kristine 1st Grade Teacher [email protected]
Hoffman Jason 2nd-3rd SDC Teacher [email protected]
Liederman Magdalena Noon Duty Supervisor [email protected]
Limon Grace School Secretary [email protected]
Longo Giulia Impact Teacher [email protected]
Lozoya Jackeline 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Martinez Gabriela 1st Grade Teacher [email protected]
Martinez Illiana Instructional Assistant/RSP [email protected]
Mellado Gina SDC Preschool Teacher [email protected]
Moreno Perales Mariela Student Attendant [email protected]
Nelson Jennifer LSH [email protected]
Nguyen Dorothy 5th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Olivas Patricia Attendance/Health Specialist [email protected]
Orozco Norma Student Attendant [email protected]
Ortega Daniela TK-1st SDC Teacher [email protected]
Phillips Jody RSP Teacher [email protected]
Prange Beverly Principal [email protected]
Pridmore Crystal VAPA Teacher (Music) [email protected]
Sanchez Carla Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Sandoval Fabian Custodian [email protected]
Schafer Timothy 4th-6th SDC [email protected]
Sessions Jade Nurse [email protected]
Showman Melissa 3rd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Silva Monica 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Sotelo Donna CNS [email protected]
Turner Christopher 6th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Valdez Rosalva CNS [email protected]
Vega Josefina Noon Duty Supervisor [email protected]
Velasquez Kenneth APE Teacher [email protected]
Verduzco Nidia Student Attendant [email protected]
Ward Kenda 5th Grade Teacher [email protected]